ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14545152

nr 1454 5152

Ernst Smith

(1868-1945), Sverige

Ernst Smith (1868-1945), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signed. Oil on panel, 48x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x87 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Kustmotiv. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 48x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x87 cm

Ernst Smith, Swedish painter, born in Karlshamn, Sweden 1868, dead 1945 .

700

SEK 500

Monday Mars 14 2022
at 20:18:09

14/3 19:49:53 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ernst Smith

Read more about Ernst Smith