ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14545152
*
nr 1454 5152
Ernst Smith
(1868-1945), Sverige
Ernst Smith (1868-1945), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signed. Oil on panel, 48x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x87 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kustmotiv. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 48x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x87 cm
Ernst Smith, Swedish painter, born in Karlshamn, Sweden 1868, dead 1945 .
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 20:18:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/3 19:49:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Ernst Smith
Ernst Smith, Swedish painter, born in Karlshamn, Sweden 1868, dead 1945 .
Read more about Ernst Smith
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ernst smith kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri motiv med kust olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:29
-
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:52
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:36
-
1021 OIL PAINTING
Gerard Pieter Adolfs (1897-1968), Netherlands. Sig..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:24
-
7432 OIL PAINTING
Göst Bohm. Signed, skog. Oil on panel, 35x26 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:10
*
Ernst Smith
Ernst Smith, Swedish painter, born in Karlshamn, Sweden 1868, dead 1945 .
Read more about Ernst Smith
nr 1454 5152
Ernst Smith
(1868-1945), Sverige
Ernst Smith (1868-1945), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signed. Oil on panel, 48x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x87 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kustmotiv. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 48x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x87 cm
Ernst Smith, Swedish painter, born in Karlshamn, Sweden 1868, dead 1945 .
Estimate: | 700 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 14 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/3 19:49:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Ernst Smith
Ernst Smith, Swedish painter, born in Karlshamn, Sweden 1868, dead 1945 .Read more about Ernst Smith
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ernst smith kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri motiv med kust olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:50 -
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:29 -
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:52
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:36 -
1021 OIL PAINTING
Gerard Pieter Adolfs (1897-1968), Netherlands. Sig..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:24 -
7432 OIL PAINTING
Göst Bohm. Signed, skog. Oil on panel, 35x26 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:10